Год |
И.Ф. |
Класс |
Классный
руководитель |
2020 |
Неупакоева Наталья |
11а |
Игнатова Наталья Леонидовна |
Абузов Ярослав
Моисеенко Анастасия
Трубачев Константин
Чуракова Дарья |
11б |
Трубачева Марина
Владимировна |
2019 |
Максимова Варвара |
11б |
Педь Ольга Альбертовна |
2018 |
Прасолова Ульяна
Сулла Кристина
Шашель Татьяна |
11а |
Андриенко Нина Евгеньевна |
Бакин Сергей |
11б |
Разувалова Ирина Вадимовна |
2017 |
Коломыцкая Анна
Мухомеджанова Анастасия |
11а |
Скоркина Татьяна
Владимировна |
Алексеев Роман
Занькова Наталья
Злодеева Владлена
Левина Диана
Ли Алина
Лобарева Валерия
Пономарева Анастасия
Фролова Анастасия |
11б |
Сергеева Ольга Валерьевна |
2016 |
Никитина
Катерина Сергеевна
Сергеева
Елизавета Сергеевна
Тимко Ксения
Павловна |
11б |
Шелухина Татьяна Анатольевна |
Год |
И.Ф. |
Класс |
Классный
руководитель |
2015 |
Васильченко
Елизавета
Климентьев
Константин
Слесарева
Евгения
Титова Наталия |
11б |
Барковская Елена Ивановна |
2014 |
Капитулина
Дарья |
11а |
Котова
Людмила Владимировна |
Мазур Маргарита |
11б |
Сергеева
Ольга Валерьевна |
2012 |
Иванова Юлия |
11а |
Юдина Евгения
Владимировна |
Бабошина Мария
Ким Алевтина |
11б |
Сваткова Ольга Сергеевна |
2011 |
Васильченко
Татьяна |
11а |
Шелухина
Татьяна Анатольевна |
2010 |
Бабина Полина
Каменева Ксения |
11б |
Григорьева Елена Николаевна |
2008 |
Климентьев
Виктор
Досаманова
Малика
Карижская
Надежда
|
11б |
Конькова Людмила
Николаевна |
2007 |
Барковская Дарья
Сухарев Сергей
Юдина Ольга
|
11в |
Сергеева
Ольга Валерьевна |
Лучина Валерия |
11а |
Котова
Людмила Владимировна |
2005 |
Порунова Ольга |
11а |
Калараш
Наталья Валентиновна |
2004 |
Бондарь
Анастасия |
11в |
Елисеева
Елена Викторовна |
2003 |
Бобровникова
Анна
Овсий Елена
|
11а |
Андриенко
Нина Евгеньевна
|
2002 |
Ярмак Сергей |
11в |
Скоркина
Татьяна Владимировна |
Вальченко
Ангелина |
11а |
Васильченко
Инна Владимировна |
2001 |
Игдырова
Екатерина
Култашова
Ольга
|
11а |
Мошейко
Людмила Петровна |
Шишкина
Вера |
11в |
Конькова Людмила
Николаевна |
2000 |
Валуйский Олег
Коржан
Александра
|
11а |
Федченко
Татьяна Дмитриевна |
1998 |
Кременская Анна |
11б |
Василенко
Людмила Александровна |
1996 |
Вдовкина Юлия |
11б |
Трусова
Ольга Валерьевна |
Год |
И.Ф. |
Класс |
Классный
руководитель |
2013 |
Белокоз
Наталья
Королев Иван
Мартынова Алина
Мусуривская Наталья |
11а |
Шелухина Татьяна Анатольевна |
Щегольковский
Владислав |
11б |
Собко Ирина
Федоровна |
2012 |
Пахомова
Татьяна
Столбикова
Дарья |
11а |
Юдина Евгения Владимировна |
2010 |
Логинов
Алексей
Паус
Владислав
Скоркин
Артём |
11а |
Андриенко Нина
Евгеньевна |
2009 |
Дорохова Мария
Никитин Александр |
11б |
Ахмедова Халида Хусаиновна |
2008 |
Лимарева Маргарита
Елисеева Анна
Ярмак Алёна
|
11б |
Конькова Людмила Николаевна |
2007 |
Кандыбко
Екатерина
Игнатова
Татьяна |
11а |
Котова Людмила Владимировна |
Шалавина
Ксения |
11в |
Сергеева Ольга
Валерьевна |
2006 |
Хан Ольга |
11в |
Сташук Галина Марковна |
2004 |
Немко
Ольга |
11а |
Юдина Евгения Владимировна |
Ставицкий
Денис |
11в |
Елисеева Елена Викторовна |
Болоховцева
Екатерина
Синявина
Оксана |
11г |
Шелухина Татьяна Анатольевна |
2003 |
Дурникова
Ольга
Семенова Александра
Ошкина
Екатерина |
11а |
Андриенко Нина Евгеньевна |
2002 |
Габдрахманова
Ольга
Моргунова Анна
Можерина
Ирина |
11а |
Васильченко Инна
Владимировна |
Шелухина
Настя |
11в |
Скоркина Татьяна Владимировна |
2001 |
Абрамец
Валерия
Данченко Марина
Конькова
Ирина
Ледкова
Анна |
11а |
Мошейко Людмила Петровна |
Ковнер Ольга
Цветкова Анастасия |
11в |
Конькова Людмила Николаевна |
2000 |
Задворова
Марина
Кузьмина Марианна |
11а |
Федченко Татьяна Дмитриевна |
Шеховцова
Анна |
11в |
Шелухина Татьяна Анатольевна |
Мельниченко Настя |
11г |
Шариффулина Елена Михайловна |
1999 |
Кудряшова Дарья |
11б |
Фоменко Елена Викторовна |
1998 |
Гнедая
Наташа
Плотникова
Ирина |
11а |
Конькова Людмила Николаевна |
1997 |
Бабенко
Наталья
Мирошина
Анна |
11б |
Сидельникова
Ольга Алексеевна |
1996 |
Гайдук Марина
|
11а
|
. |
Ермакова Наталья |
11б |
Трусова
Ольга Валерьевна |
1993 |
Коваленко
Яна |
11б |
Коваленко Алексей Алексеевич |